Fotogaléria

1.liga - Rozpis zápasov

Zvoľte si kolo:  
select *, date_format(datum, '%d.%m.') as datum_format from miniliga_zapas where 1 and id_liga = '9' order by kolo, datum, time;
1. kolo
01.09. o 10:00
Celtic 45
4:6
FC Surel
01.09. o 11:00
Josta Plus
11:4
MDE
01.09. o 12:00
Atlanta
6:6
Atletico
01.09. o 13:00
Letná Záhradka
1:2
Kamikadze Chalupári
01.09. o 14:00
Select
4:1
United Howe
01.09. o 15:00
Biovega
5:0
XXX
01.09. o 8:00
Bodva
3:4
Feyenoord
01.09. o 9:00
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
16:1
Cheff Jeremy
2. kolo
08.09. o 10:00
United Howe
3:14
Letná Záhradka
08.09. o 11:00
Kamikadze Chalupári
7:1
Atlanta
08.09. o 12:00
MDE
5:9
Celtic 45
08.09. o 13:00
FC Surel
1:5
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
08.09. o 14:00
Atletico
3:9
Josta Plus
08.09. o 15:00
Feyenoord
5:0
XXX
08.09. o 8:00
Select
2:2
Biovega
08.09. o 9:00
Cheff Jeremy
1:2
Bodva
3. kolo
15.09. o 10:00
Josta Plus
3:5
Kamikadze Chalupári
15.09. o 11:00
Letná Záhradka
2:0
Select
15.09. o 12:00
Celtic 45
2:1
Atletico
15.09. o 13:00
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
5:0
MDE
15.09. o 14:00
Atlanta
9:1
United Howe
15.09. o 15:00
Cheff Jeremy
5:0
XXX
15.09. o 8:00
Biovega
3:3
Feyenoord
15.09. o 9:00
Bodva
3:3
FC Surel
4. kolo
22.09. o 10:00
Select
vs
Atlanta
22.09. o 11:00
Kamikadze Chalupári
vs
Celtic 45
22.09. o 12:00
United Howe
vs
Josta Plus
22.09. o 13:00
Atletico
vs
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
22.09. o 14:00
Cheff Jeremy
vs
Feyenoord
22.09. o 15:00
FC Surel
vs
XXX
22.09. o 8:00
Letná Záhradka
vs
Biovega
22.09. o 9:00
MDE
vs
Bodva
5. kolo
29.09. o 10:00
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
vs
Kamikadze Chalupári
29.09. o 11:00
Feyenoord
vs
FC Surel
29.09. o 12:00
Atlanta
vs
Letná Záhradka
29.09. o 13:00
Josta Plus
vs
Select
29.09. o 14:00
Celtic 45
vs
United Howe
29.09. o 15:00
MDE
vs
XXX
29.09. o 8:00
Biovega
vs
Cheff Jeremy
29.09. o 9:00
Bodva
vs
Atletico
6. kolo
06.10. o 10:00
Select
vs
Celtic 45
06.10. o 11:00
FC Surel
vs
Cheff Jeremy
06.10. o 12:00
Letná Záhradka
vs
Josta Plus
06.10. o 13:00
MDE
vs
Feyenoord
06.10. o 14:00
United Howe
vs
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
06.10. o 15:00
Atletico
vs
XXX
06.10. o 8:00
Atlanta
vs
Biovega
06.10. o 9:00
Kamikadze Chalupári
vs
Bodva
7. kolo
13.10. o 10:00
Feyenoord
vs
Atletico
13.10. o 11:00
Cheff Jeremy
vs
MDE
13.10. o 12:00
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
vs
Select
13.10. o 13:00
Celtic 45
vs
Letná Záhradka
13.10. o 14:00
Josta Plus
vs
Atlanta
13.10. o 15:00
Kamikadze Chalupári
vs
XXX
13.10. o 8:00
Biovega
vs
FC Surel
13.10. o 9:00
Bodva
vs
United Howe
8. kolo
20.10. o 10:00
Letná Záhradka
vs
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
20.10. o 11:00
Kamikadze Chalupári
vs
Feyenoord
20.10. o 12:00
Atlanta
vs
Celtic 45
20.10. o 13:00
Atletico
vs
Cheff Jeremy
20.10. o 14:00
MDE
vs
FC Surel
20.10. o 15:00
United Howe
vs
XXX
20.10. o 8:00
Josta Plus
vs
Biovega
20.10. o 9:00
Select
vs
Bodva
9. kolo
27.10. o 10:00
Cheff Jeremy
vs
Kamikadze Chalupári
27.10. o 11:00
Celtic 45
vs
Josta Plus
27.10. o 12:00
FC Surel
vs
Atletico
27.10. o 13:00
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
vs
Atlanta
27.10. o 14:00
Feyenoord
vs
United Howe
27.10. o 15:00
Select
vs
XXX
27.10. o 8:00
Biovega
vs
MDE
27.10. o 9:00
Bodva
vs
Letná Záhradka
10. kolo
03.11. o 10:00
Kamikadze Chalupári
vs
FC Surel
03.11. o 11:00
Josta Plus
vs
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
03.11. o 12:00
Select
vs
Feyenoord
03.11. o 13:00
United Howe
vs
Cheff Jeremy
03.11. o 14:00
Atletico
vs
MDE
03.11. o 15:00
Letná Záhradka
vs
XXX
03.11. o 8:00
Atlanta
vs
Bodva
03.11. o 9:00
Celtic 45
vs
Biovega
11. kolo
10.11. o 10:00
MDE
vs
Kamikadze Chalupári
10.11. o 11:00
Sklenárstvo Betty KPK
vs
Celtic 45
10.11. o 12:00
Feyenoord
vs
Letná Záhradka
10.11. o 13:00
Cheff Jeremy
vs
Select
10.11. o 14:00
FC Surel
vs
United Howe
10.11. o 15:00
Atlanta
vs
XXX
10.11. o 8:00
Biovega
vs
Atletico
10.11. o 9:00
Josta Plus
vs
Bodva
Sponzori a partneri: