Fotogaléria

1.liga - Výsledky zápasov

Zvoľte si kolo:  
1. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Kamikadze Chalupári
10 : 2
Ortopro plus
MDE
0 : 2
Slicho Team
Atlanta
5 : 0
Sandri 7909
Josta Plus
5 : 2
Grizzly
Atletico
5 : 1
United
KE U-40
4 : 3
Letná Záhradka
Biovega
3 : 3
Sklenárstvo Betty
Bodva
6 : 4
Eurosupport B
2. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Eurosupport B
4 : 7
Sklenárstvo Betty
Letná Záhradka
4 : 4
Kamikadze Chalupári
Slicho Team
0 : 2
Atletico
United
1 : 3
Josta Plus
Ortopro plus
3 : 3
Bodva
Grizzly
4 : 4
Atlanta
MDE
2 : 2
Biovega
Sandri 7909
1 : 6
KE U-40
3. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Atlanta
8 : 3
United
Atletico
9 : 4
MDE
Sklenárstvo Betty
7 : 6
Ortopro plus
KE U-40
3 : 3
Grizzly
Josta Plus
2 : 3
Slicho Team
Kamikadze Chalupári
8 : 4
Sandri 7909
Biovega
3 : 7
Eurosupport B
Bodva
4 : 5
Letná Záhradka
4. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Ortopro plus
12 : 1
Eurosupport B
Letná Záhradka
5 : 5
Sklenárstvo Betty
United
0 : 5
KE U-40
Sandri 7909
1 : 6
Bodva
Slicho Team
2 : 3
Atlanta
Grizzly
1 : 5
Kamikadze Chalupári
Atletico
8 : 3
Biovega
MDE
4 : 10
Josta Plus
5. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Josta Plus
5 : 3
Atletico
Eurosupport B
4 : 8
Letná Záhradka
Kamikadze Chalupári
10 : 1
United
Sklenárstvo Betty
10 : 6
Sandri 7909
Bodva
1 : 3
Grizzly
Atlanta
8 : 2
MDE
Biovega
5 : 5
Ortopro plus
KE U-40
4 : 3
Slicho Team
6. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Atletico
5 : 1
Atlanta
Slicho Team
0 : 7
Kamikadze Chalupári
Grizzly
2 : 7
Sklenárstvo Betty
United
2 : 6
Bodva
Letná Záhradka
6 : 3
Ortopro plus
MDE
1 : 3
KE U-40
Josta Plus
12 : 2
Biovega
Sandri 7909
6 : 9
Eurosupport B
7. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Kamikadze Chalupári
10 : 1
MDE
Bodva
5 : 5
Slicho Team
KE U-40
1 : 4
Atletico
Atlanta
2 : 13
Josta Plus
Sklenárstvo Betty
10 : 7
United
Ortopro plus
13 : 3
Sandri 7909
Biovega
3 : 3
Letná Záhradka
Eurosupport B
5 : 4
Grizzly
8. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Sandri 7909
1 : 11
Letná Záhradka
United
10 : 3
Eurosupport B
Josta Plus
7 : 1
KE U-40
Slicho Team
3 : 6
Sklenárstvo Betty
Atletico
1 : 9
Kamikadze Chalupári
Grizzly
1 : 6
Ortopro plus
Atlanta
1 : 2
Biovega
MDE
1 : 4
Bodva
9. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Kamikadze Chalupári
8 : 1
Josta Plus
Ortopro plus
3 : 7
United
Bodva
2 : 1
Atletico
Eurosupport B
3 : 3
Slicho Team
KE U-40
1 : 6
Atlanta
Letná Záhradka
3 : 5
Grizzly
Biovega
5 : 2
Sandri 7909
Sklenárstvo Betty
11 : 4
MDE
10. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
KE U-40
0 : 4
Biovega
United
4 : 5
Letná Záhradka
Slicho Team
5 : 2
Ortopro plus
Josta Plus
1 : 3
Bodva
Atletico
1 : 4
Sklenárstvo Betty
Grizzly
5 : 2
Sandri 7909
MDE
5 : 8
Eurosupport B
Atlanta
3 : 5
Kamikadze Chalupári
11. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Eurosupport B
7 : 2
Atletico
Letná Záhradka
5 : 3
Slicho Team
Atlanta
2 : 4
Bodva
Sandri 7909
7 : 2
United
Ortopro plus
5 : 0
MDE
Sklenárstvo Betty
2 : 2
Josta Plus
Biovega
6 : 3
Grizzly
Kamikadze Chalupári
8 : 2
KE U-40
12. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Slicho Team
6 : 6
Sandri 7909
MDE
4 : 8
Letná Záhradka
Atletico
2 : 5
Ortopro plus
Atlanta
3 : 4
Sklenárstvo Betty
Josta Plus
3 : 5
Eurosupport B
United
2 : 3
Grizzly
Kamikadze Chalupári
3 : 1
Biovega
KE U-40
0 : 3
Bodva
13. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Eurosupport B
4 : 5
Atlanta
Sandri 7909
1 : 9
MDE
Ortopro plus
2 : 1
Josta Plus
Letná Záhradka
3 : 7
Atletico
Grizzly
5 : 0
Slicho Team
Sklenárstvo Betty
9 : 6
KE U-40
Biovega
10 : 2
United
Bodva
2 : 4
Kamikadze Chalupári
14. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
KE U-40
3 : 3
Eurosupport B
Kamikadze Chalupári
7 : 2
Sklenárstvo Betty
Josta Plus
3 : 5
Letná Záhradka
Atletico
7 : 2
Sandri 7909
MDE
7 : 4
Grizzly
Slicho Team
2 : 8
United
Biovega
2 : 5
Bodva
Atlanta
3 : 6
Ortopro plus
15. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
United
6 : 9
MDE
Bodva
4 : 10
Sklenárstvo Betty
Ortopro plus
6 : 2
KE U-40
Letná Záhradka
6 : 3
Atlanta
Sandri 7909
3 : 12
Josta Plus
Grizzly
2 : 6
Atletico
Biovega
5 : 0
Slicho Team
Eurosupport B
1 : 8
Kamikadze Chalupári
16. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Kamikadze Chalupári
8 : 0
Biovega
Sklenárstvo Betty
6 : 0
Josta Plus
Eurosupport B
15 : 7
Sandri 7909
Atlanta
3 : 7
United
Grizzly
1 : 6
MDE
Slicho Team
5 : 4
KE U-40
Letná Záhradka
5 : 8
Ortopro plus
Bodva
5 : 2
Atletico
17. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Kamikadze Chalupári
7 : 2
Atletico
Sklenárstvo Betty
5 : 4
Ortopro plus
Atlanta
5 : 5
MDE
Grizzly
1 : 8
KE U-40
Eurosupport B
1 : 5
Slicho Team
United
5 : 0
Sandri 7909
Josta Plus
4 : 5
Biovega
Letná Záhradka
6 : 0
Bodva
18. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Bodva
0 : 2
Sklenárstvo Betty
Eurosupport B
5 : 6
United
Slicho Team
2 : 6
Grizzly
Atletico
1 : 8
Letná Záhradka
Kamikadze Chalupári
4 : 0
Josta Plus
MDE
5 : 3
Sandri 7909
Ortopro plus
4 : 2
Biovega
KE U-40
8 : 1
Atlanta
19. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
United
10 : 4
MDE
Kamikadze Chalupári
5 : 1
Letná Záhradka
Sklenárstvo Betty
9 : 3
Atletico
Josta Plus
3 : 7
Ortopro plus
Atlanta
12 : 1
Slicho Team
Eurosupport B
3 : 10
Grizzly
Biovega
1 : 5
Bodva
Sandri 7909
0 : 5
KE U-40
20. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Kamikadze Chalupári
10 : 4
Ortopro plus
Letná Záhradka
3 : 3
Sklenárstvo Betty
KE U-40
2 : 0
United
Grizzly
0 : 5
Atlanta
Eurosupport B
2 : 8
MDE
Sandri 7909
1 : 3
Slicho Team
Biovega
6 : 4
Atletico
Bodva
2 : 5
Josta Plus
21. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Eurosupport B
0 : 5
KE U-40
Josta Plus
3 : 2
Letná Záhradka
Slicho Team
4 : 8
MDE
Atletico
0 : 5
Ortopro plus
United
0 : 5
Grizzly
Atlanta
5 : 0
Sandri 7909
Sklenárstvo Betty
9 : 4
Biovega
Kamikadze Chalupári
1 : 1
Bodva
22. kolo ( detailné výsledky )
Kamikadze Chalupári
8 : 3
Sklenárstvo Betty
Atletico
0 : 4
Josta Plus
KE U-40
3 : 5
MDE
Eurosupport B
4 : 9
Atlanta
Slicho Team
5 : 1
United
Grizzly
9 : 5
Sandri 7909
Letná Záhradka
7 : 1
Biovega
Bodva
1 : 3
Ortopro plus
Sponzori a partneri: